Apartments for Rent near Foodtown Center in Denville, NJ - Page 5
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,210+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,495+
Pondview Estates
100 Julia Dr, Wharton, NJ 07885 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,882+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,059+
The Grande at MetroPark
3 Ronson Rd, Iselin, NJ 08830 -
|
-
|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Rivet 26
26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,159+
Luxury Rental With Private Parking
321 S Broad St, Elizabeth, NJ 07202 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$2,895+
Meridia Upper Main
115 E Main St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035 -
|
-
1 Month Free
-
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$7,062+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,258
citivillage @ st. georges ave
1140 E Saint Georges Ave, Linden, NJ 07036 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$2,997+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$2,562+
Citizen Bound Brook
507 E Main St, Bound Brook, NJ 08805 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,680+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Lakeside Residence
21 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,237+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Price Drop. $600 Off|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,550+3 BEDS$5,150+
The Enclave at Dewy Meadows
407 King George Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,750+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,616+
1000 North Ave
1000 North Ave, Plainfield, NJ 07062 -
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,500+
Citizen Little Falls Apartments
405 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,075+
Centurion Union Center
975 Bonnel Ct, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,650+
Art Of Newark
44 Irvine Turner Blvd, Newark, NJ 07103