Apartments for Rent near Pep Boys Plaza in Cinnaminson, NJ - Page 3
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Station at Willow Grove
91 York Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at American Street
1389 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Station At Newtown Square
7000 Cornerstone Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,383+Base Rent$1,709 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $5,108
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,373+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,811+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,689+
Rushwood Apartments
10825 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,315+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,629+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,980+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,700Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,077
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,818 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$4,124+3 BEDS$5,019+Base Rent$3,011 - $9,249Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,027 - $5,019
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,580+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,120+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,482Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,774+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+
The Village At Voorhees
10 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$2,385 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,656
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047