Apartments for Rent near Plaza 1400 in Cherry Hill, NJ - Page 6
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,558+
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Pinewood Estates
511 E Gibbsboro Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,144+
The Crossings at Neshaminy Apartments
3060 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,992+
The Village of Pennbrook Apartments
9071 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,015+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,850+
44West
4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Bristol Gardens Apartments
1405 Veterans Hwy, Bristol, PA 19007 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,825
Laurelton Village Apartments
601 N Black Horse Pike, Williamstown, NJ 08094 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Lyle on Broad
922 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,250+
Chester Woods Apartments
1901 Underwood Blvd, Delran, NJ 08075 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,395+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,571+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$4,945+
202 Park
202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,281+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,814 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550
Park Towne Place
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$3,413+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,837
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131