Apartments for Rent near Classic Plaza in Cherry Hill, NJ - Page 4
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,105+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,499+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,005+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,345+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,650+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,616+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,897 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,262 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,485+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,732+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,544+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,824+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,772+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$4,211+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,725+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,095+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$1,855 - $5,825Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $3,782
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,300+
OLYMPIC TOWER APARTMENTS
4900 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,974+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,480+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333