Apartments for Rent near Cherry Hill Commons in Cherry Hill, NJ - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,085+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,501+Base Rent$1,678 - $5,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,576
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,095+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$2,774+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,395+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,984
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,460+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325Base Rent$2,320 - $2,496Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $2,503
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,270+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,610Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550
Park Towne Place
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,070+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,054+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,820+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$2,001 - $5,825Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $5,334
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,191+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,191 - $5,875Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $5,905
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,057
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,811+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,705+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -