Apartments for Rent near Cedar Knolls Plaza in Cedar Knolls, NJ - Page 10
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,580+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,410+1 BED$3,830+2 BEDS$5,290+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,431+1 BED$3,130+Base Rent$2,410 - $3,439Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,431 - $3,460
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
Edison Lofts
33 Ashland Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Discounts1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$2,867+
The Villas at Fairway
1636 Stelton Rd, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
Good Value1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$5,140+
The Upton Short Hills
1 Fineran Way, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,491+
Vermella West
135 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,035+
24 Springfield Ave
24 Springfield Ave, Cranford, NJ 07016 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
STUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,553+2 BEDS$3,828+
Premiere Residences
7 Livingston Ave, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,364+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,564+
Six Points at Bloomfield Station
30 Farrand St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Price Drop. $453 Off1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$3,437+
Modera Woodbridge
10 Main St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$3,257+
Avenue & Green
10 Green St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
STUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,625+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,315+3 BEDS$3,821+
Essex and Crane
377 Crane St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,334+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,580+
SilverLake
165 Belmont Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+
The VIEW at Fairfield
264 Passaic Ave, Fairfield, NJ 07004 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,545+