Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Clock Tower Mall in Carlstadt, NJ - Page 4

35,958 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,689+
    1 BED
    $5,204+
    2 BEDS
    $8,117+

    95 Wall

    95 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
    (551) 214-1210
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,371+
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $3,207+
    1 BED
    $3,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,172 - $9,466
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,207 - $7,435

    Vantage Collection

    1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 292-7783
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,630+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,287+
    1 BED
    $2,617+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    3 BEDS
    $4,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,866 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,287 - $4,262

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,508+
    1 BED
    $2,939+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574

    One Theater Square

    2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102
    (862) 292-4679
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,897+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,891 - $9,781
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,897 - $9,787

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,755+
    1 BED
    $2,600+

    Bay One

    957-965 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (929) 552-9574
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,827+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,107+
    1 BED
    $2,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,908+

    The Mint

    81 Monroe St, Rahway, NJ 07065
    (848) 235-9382
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,185+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,670+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+

    Bay 151

    151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 987-3151
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $3,919+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $6,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  18. 1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,656 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,737 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,800+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.