Apartments for Rent near Family Dollar Plaza in Bayonne, NJ - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,694+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,921+Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $4,941
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,280+1 BED$4,055+2 BEDS$5,745+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$5,480+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,202+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,050+
803 South
803 South Ave, Plainfield, NJ 07062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+
Art Of Newark
44 Irvine Turner Blvd, Newark, NJ 07103 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,927+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,735+3 BEDS$5,200+
Highgate at Livingston
100 Eisenhower Pky, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,175+
Glenside
2545 US Highway 22, Scotch Plains, NJ 07076 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,553+
The District at 15Fifteen
1515 NJ-10, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,415+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,800+
The Kempson
212 Durham Ave, Metuchen, NJ 08840 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,999+
30-32 McAdoo Ave - ASK ABOUT OUR RENT SPECIAL
30-32 McAdoo ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,810+
Avalon Wayne
1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,195+
Avalon Parsippany
2-3 Campus Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,220+
Avalon at Becker Farm
6 Becker Farm Rd, Roseland, NJ 07068 -
2 BEDS$2,500
209-213 Mount Pleasant Ave
209-213 Mount Pleasant Ave, Newark, NJ 07104 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,899+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $352 Off|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,300+
The Park at Franklin
1 John F Kennedy Blvd, Somerset, NJ 08873 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,816+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,311
The Quincy
120 Neilson St, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$3,500+
Franklin Hill Apartments
44 Hill St, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
|2 BEDS$4,450
The Gateway Luxury Residences
9 W South Orange Ave, South Orange, NJ 07079