Apartments for Rent near Seacoast Shopping Center in Seabrook, NH - Page 5
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400178 Main St Unit 2
178 Main St, Newmarket, NH 03857 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,69526 High St Unit 4
26 High St, Derry, NH 03038 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,89598 Main St Unit 2
98 Main St, Raymond, NH 03077 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300351 Washington St Unit 1
351 Washington St, Haverhill, MA 01832 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200
206 White Cedar Blvd
206 White Cedar Blvd, Portsmouth, NH 03801 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,435Base Rent$3,060Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,435
51 Keys Dr Unit SI FL1-ID2968A
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,740Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,74051 Keys Dr Unit SI FL3-ID3063A
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$9,571Base Rent$9,115Required Monthly Fees$456Total Monthly Price$9,5717 O St Unit SI ID1256831P
7 O St, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,204Base Rent$13,527Required Monthly Fees$677Total Monthly Price$14,20410 Smith St Unit SI ID1045431P
10 Smith St, Salem, MA 01970 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$5,016Base Rent$4,777Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$5,016164R Old Point Rd Unit SI ID1045452P
164R Old Point Rd, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,384Base Rent$5,127Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,3846 Middle Rd Unit SI ID1045449P
6 Middle Rd, Rockport, MA 01966 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$7,421Base Rent$7,421Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,42123 Wall St Unit SI ID1057366P
23 Wall St, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$13,225Base Rent$12,595Required Monthly Fees$630Total Monthly Price$13,2256 Ivy Ln Unit SI ID1225951P
6 Ivy Ln, Newbury, MA 01951 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,297Base Rent$4,297Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,297301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312363P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,283Base Rent$5,283Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,2839 Cole St Unit SI ID1312355P
9 Cole St, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,787Base Rent$4,787Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,7872 Island Path Unit SI ID1312405P
2 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,331Base Rent$3,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,331301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312402P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,692Base Rent$5,692Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,6929 Cole St Unit SI ID1312390P
9 Cole St, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,266Base Rent$3,266Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,266301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312408P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,330Base Rent$4,330Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,330
301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312431P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -