Apartments for Rent near Salem Village in Salem, NH - Page 17
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,450
58 Tyngsboro Rd Unit 58 Tyngsboro rd 2R
58 Tyngsboro Rd, Dracut, MA 01826 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$11,260Base Rent$10,723Required Monthly Fees$537Total Monthly Price$11,26015 Kimball St Unit SI ID1364228P
15 Kimball St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,473Base Rent$5,209Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$5,473101 Mill Rd Unit SI FL2-ID1383001P
101 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,205Base Rent$3,830Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,205449 Canal St Unit SI FL4-ID1224
449 Canal St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,1001 Colonial Village Dr Unit 3
1 Colonial Village Dr, Arlington, MA 02474 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,924Base Rent$5,641Required Monthly Fees$283Total Monthly Price$5,9247 Summit Ave Unit SI ID1511377P
7 Summit Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$18,223Base Rent$17,355Required Monthly Fees$868Total Monthly Price$18,223152 Central Ave Unit SI ID1511366P
152 Central Ave, Everett, MA 02149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$6,853Base Rent$6,526Required Monthly Fees$327Total Monthly Price$6,85322f Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1364250P
22f Atlantic Ave, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,443Base Rent$9,945Required Monthly Fees$498Total Monthly Price$10,443
5 Piedmont St Unit SI ID1364233P
5 Piedmont St, Salem, MA 01970