Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lechmere Plaza in Salem, NH - Page 18

8,847 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 100 Lexington Ridge Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$440
    Total Monthly Price$4,940

    100 Lexington Ridge Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5809A

    100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
  2. Building Photo - 200 Avalon Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,020
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,580
    Required Monthly Fees$440
    Total Monthly Price$5,020

    200 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID5858A

    200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,735
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$375
    Total Monthly Price$3,735

    1 Arboretum Way Unit SI FL1-ID1488A

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
  4. Building Photo - 35-37-37 Springdale St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    35-37-37 Springdale St Unit 35

    35-37-37 Springdale St, Malden, MA 02148
  5. Building Photo - 152 Liberty Square Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    152 Liberty Square Rd

    152 Liberty Square Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    1117 Main St Unit 1

    1117 Main St, Melrose, MA 02176
  7. Building Photo - 5 Piedmont St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $10,603
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,098
    Required Monthly Fees$505
    Total Monthly Price$10,603

    5 Piedmont St Unit SI ID1364233P

    5 Piedmont St, Salem, MA 01970
  8. Building Photo - 301 Portsmouth Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,317
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,317
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,317

    301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312402P

    301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.