Apartments for Rent near Westridge Corners in Reno, NV - Page 6
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2506282 Black Cinder Ct
6282 Black Cinder Ct, Sparks, NV 89436 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,901Base Rent$2,789Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,9011370 University Terrace
1370 University Terrace, Reno, NV 89503 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,175
900 S Meadows Pkwy Unit 822
900 S Meadows Pkwy, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,601Base Rent$2,489Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,601
8962 Wolf River Dr
8962 Wolf River Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,065Base Rent$3,015Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,0656501 Enlightenment Dr
6501 Enlightenment Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,3954904 Black Falcon Way
4904 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,225Base Rent$3,175Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,225
1515 Inspiration Ln
1515 Inspiration Ln, Reno, NV 89523 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,651Base Rent$2,539Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,651
8475 Sopwith Blvd
8475 Sopwith Blvd, Reno, NV 89506 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,742Base Rent$4,506Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,742
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1228247P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,913Base Rent$7,523Required Monthly Fees$390Total Monthly Price$7,913
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228253P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,925Base Rent$8,486Required Monthly Fees$439Total Monthly Price$8,9252021 Maradona Dr Unit SI ID1228252P
2021 Maradona Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,441Base Rent$5,170Required Monthly Fees$271Total Monthly Price$5,4411825 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1228256P
1825 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,942Base Rent$5,649Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$5,94211380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,765Base Rent$9,286Required Monthly Fees$479Total Monthly Price$9,7655242 Sierra Highlands Ct Unit SI ID1228246P
5242 Sierra Highlands Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,953Base Rent$6,611Required Monthly Fees$342Total Monthly Price$6,953375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228244P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,521Base Rent$6,200Required Monthly Fees$321Total Monthly Price$6,521375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1228245P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,626Base Rent$3,444Required Monthly Fees$182Total Monthly Price$3,62611380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228270P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,552Base Rent$5,273Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,552
2850 Columbus Way Unit SI ID1250758P
2850 Columbus Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,791Base Rent$3,597Required Monthly Fees$194Total Monthly Price$3,7911036 Litch Ct Unit SI ID1250762P
1036 Litch Ct, Reno, NV 89509 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,484Base Rent$3,309Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$3,484734 Vine St Unit SI ID1316006P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,275Base Rent$5,960Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$6,2751059 Chesterfield Ct Unit SI ID1317432P
1059 Chesterfield Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$795Base Rent$795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7952012 1/2 G St
2012 1/2 G St, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,041Base Rent$2,929Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$3,0413740 Boulder Ct
3740 Boulder Ct, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,380Base Rent$10,824Required Monthly Fees$556Total Monthly Price$11,3801191 Los Amigos Dr Unit SI ID1345335P
1191 Los Amigos Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,586Base Rent$6,261Required Monthly Fees$325Total Monthly Price$6,5862301 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1346921P
2301 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3002455 Kings Row
2455 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500
1165 Harbour Cove Ct
1165 Harbour Cove Ct, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,051Base Rent$3,051Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,051627 Bear Valley Rd Unit SI ID1386162P
627 Bear Valley Rd, Loyalton, CA 96118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,261Base Rent$7,261Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,26114745 Davos Dr Unit SI ID1473531P
14745 Davos Dr, Truckee, CA 96161