Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Vista Hills Shopping Center in Reno, NV - Page 8

3,226 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2283 Oppio St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    2283 Oppio St

    2283 Oppio St, Sparks, NV 89431
  2. Building Photo - 1225 N Sierra St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    1225 N Sierra St Unit # 2

    1225 N Sierra St, Reno, NV 89503
  3. Building Photo - 9341 Pond St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    9341 Pond St

    9341 Pond St, Reno, NV 89506
  4. Building Photo - 2288 Alivia Way
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    2288 Alivia Way

    2288 Alivia Way, Reno, NV 89521
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    10677 Vista Bonita Ln

    10677 Vista Bonita Ln, Reno, NV 89521
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    530 E Patriot Blvd Unit 301

    530 E Patriot Blvd, Reno, NV 89511
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    50 N Sierra St Unit 601

    50 N Sierra St, Reno, NV 89501
  8. Building Photo - 1851 Mountain Vista Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    1851 Mountain Vista Way

    1851 Mountain Vista Way, Reno, NV 89519
  9. Building Photo - 13415 S Hills Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 3 Month Lease

    13415 S Hills Dr

    13415 S Hills Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  10. Building Photo - 655 Walker Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    655 Walker Ave

    655 Walker Ave, Reno, NV 89509
  11. Building Photo - 965 Grandview Ave
    6 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,800

    965 Grandview Ave

    965 Grandview Ave, Reno, NV 89503
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    7441 Deveron Dr

    7441 Deveron Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  13. Building Photo - 10 E J St
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    10 E J St

    10 E J St, Sparks, NV 89431
  14. Building Photo - 9774 Silver Dollar Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,875

    9774 Silver Dollar Ln

    9774 Silver Dollar Ln, Reno, NV 89506
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    1612 Prancer St

    1612 Prancer St, Reno, NV 89523
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    406 Heirloom St

    406 Heirloom St, Spanish Springs, NV 89441
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,995

    10640 Arbor Way

    10640 Arbor Way, Reno, NV 89521
  18. Building Photo - 6168 Greenbrook Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,750

    6168 Greenbrook Dr

    6168 Greenbrook Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  19. Building Photo - 1490 Foster Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,995

    1490 Foster Dr

    1490 Foster Dr, Reno, NV 89509
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    1033 Parkview St

    1033 Parkview St, Reno, NV 89502
  21. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,995

    2199 Angel Ridge Drive

    2199 Angel Ridge Drive, Reno, NV 89521
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    2450 Lymbery St Unit APT 305

    2450 Lymbery St, Reno, NV 89509
  23. Building Photo - 2020 Cradle Mountain Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    2020 Cradle Mountain Dr

    2020 Cradle Mountain Dr, Reno, NV 89523
  24. Building Photo - 2490 Eastshore Pl
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,750

    2490 Eastshore Pl

    2490 Eastshore Pl, Reno, NV 89509
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    3680 Coastal St

    3680 Coastal St, Reno, NV 89512
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    9435 Stoney Creek Way

    9435 Stoney Creek Way, Reno, NV 89506
  27. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    4690 Aberfeldy Rd

    4690 Aberfeldy Rd, Reno, NV 89519
  28. Building Photo - 3720 Thistledown Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    3720 Thistledown Ct

    3720 Thistledown Ct, Reno, NV 89512
  29. Building Photo - 12310 S Hills Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    12310 S Hills Dr

    12310 S Hills Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  30. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    152 Greenridge Dr

    152 Greenridge Dr, Reno, NV 89509
  31. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,045

    565 Roberts St Unit C

    565 Roberts St, Reno, NV 89502
  32. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    575 Colby Ln

    575 Colby Ln, Reno, NV 89506
  33. Building Photo - 850 G St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    850 G St

    850 G St, Sparks, NV 89431
  34. Building Photo - 1494 Lewis St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1494 Lewis St

    1494 Lewis St, Reno, NV 89502
  35. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    11590 Rivolli Ct

    11590 Rivolli Ct, Reno, NV 89521
  36. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    2166 Camellia Dr

    2166 Camellia Dr, Reno, NV 89512
  37. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    1237 Crawford Crk Dr

    1237 Crawford Crk Dr, Reno, NV 89521
  38. Building Photo - 784 Ahwanee Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,750

    784 Ahwanee Dr

    784 Ahwanee Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  39. Building Photo - 10562 Thistle Berry Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    10562 Thistle Berry Ct

    10562 Thistle Berry Ct, Reno, NV 89521
  40. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    3297 Gypsum Rd

    3297 Gypsum Rd, Reno, NV 89503
  41. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    3146 Montezuma Way

    3146 Montezuma Way, Sparks, NV 89434
  42. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    17000 Wedge Pkwy Unit 1411

    17000 Wedge Pkwy, Reno, NV 89511
Showing 42 of 491 results, Page 8 of 12
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.