Apartments for Rent near Three Flags Center in Reno, NV - Page 5
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,935+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725Base Rent$725 - $740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $740- 12 Month LeaseThe Villager Studio Apartments
1500 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,650+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650- 1 Month Lease
The Loft Apartments
3660 Grant Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,894Base Rent$5,603Required Monthly Fees$291Total Monthly Price$5,89411380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,952Base Rent$6,610Required Monthly Fees$342Total Monthly Price$6,952375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228244P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,875Base Rent$3,684Required Monthly Fees$191Total Monthly Price$3,875
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,470Base Rent$6,152Required Monthly Fees$321Total Monthly Price$6,470
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1228245P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,624Base Rent$3,442Required Monthly Fees$182Total Monthly Price$3,624
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228270P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,491Base Rent$3,315Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$3,491
734 Vine St Unit SI ID1316006P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,356Base Rent$10,801Required Monthly Fees$556Total Monthly Price$11,356
1191 Los Amigos Dr Unit SI ID1345335P
1191 Los Amigos Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,591Base Rent$2,479Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,591
1120 Beldon Way
1120 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5507169 Beacon Dr
7169 Beacon Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100863 Blizzard Ct
863 Blizzard Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,235Base Rent$4,002Required Monthly Fees$233Total Monthly Price$4,2353790 Tasha Ct Unit SI ID1038599P
3790 Tasha Ct, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,743Base Rent$4,507Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,743375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1228247P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,903Base Rent$7,514Required Monthly Fees$390Total Monthly Price$7,903
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228253P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$9,001Base Rent$8,558Required Monthly Fees$439Total Monthly Price$9,0012021 Maradona Dr Unit SI ID1228252P
2021 Maradona Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,497Base Rent$5,235Required Monthly Fees$262Total Monthly Price$5,4972393 Sapphire Ridge Way Unit SI ID1319650P
2393 Sapphire Ridge Way, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,952Base Rent$6,608Required Monthly Fees$344Total Monthly Price$6,9526591 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1228274P
6591 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4001933 Muscovite Dr
1933 Muscovite Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,895Base Rent$3,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,895635 Ubaldo Ct
635 Ubaldo Ct, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,620Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6201720 Ornellaia Way
1720 Ornellaia Way, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5007326 La Costa St
7326 La Costa St, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,437Base Rent$5,166Required Monthly Fees$271Total Monthly Price$5,437
1825 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1228256P
1825 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,792Base Rent$9,312Required Monthly Fees$480Total Monthly Price$9,792
5242 Sierra Highlands Ct Unit SI ID1228246P
5242 Sierra Highlands Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,948Base Rent$5,649Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$5,9482903 Pinewood Dr Unit SI ID1250760P
2903 Pinewood Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,948Base Rent$6,601Required Monthly Fees$347Total Monthly Price$6,948629 Tarn Way Unit SI ID1250767P
629 Tarn Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,178Base Rent$5,874Required Monthly Fees$304Total Monthly Price$6,178142 Bell St Unit SI ID1250764P
142 Bell St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,378Base Rent$4,160Required Monthly Fees$218Total Monthly Price$4,378734 Vine St Unit SI ID1250759P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,169Base Rent$4,909Required Monthly Fees$260Total Monthly Price$5,1696511 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1250761P
6511 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,587Base Rent$6,262Required Monthly Fees$325Total Monthly Price$6,5872301 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1346921P
2301 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,671Base Rent$3,486Required Monthly Fees$185Total Monthly Price$3,67111380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228259P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,266Base Rent$3,159Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,266
737 Fire Wheel Dr
737 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,711Base Rent$2,599Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,711
3241 Barbara Cir
3241 Barbara Cir, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,041Base Rent$2,929Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$3,0413740 Boulder Ct
3740 Boulder Ct, Reno, NV 89509 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,326Base Rent$3,219Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,3262496 Wolf Willow Ct
2496 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,156Base Rent$3,049Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,156
2456 Wolf Willow Ct
2456 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,296Base Rent$3,189Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,296
727 Fire Wheel Dr
727 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,286Base Rent$3,179Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,286
762 Desert Sage Ct
762 Desert Sage Ct, Golden Valley, NV 89506