Apartments for Rent near The Reno Auto Center in Reno, NV - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,585Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,585 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,056Base Rent$2,949Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,056750 Fire Wheel Dr
750 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$975 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,550Palace Apartments
395 E Grove St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,795Base Rent$1,795 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,995Cal Ave
422 California Ave, Reno, NV 89509 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,499+
323 Flats
323 N Stewart St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,048+
Carriage Stone Senior Apartments
695 S Center St, Reno, NV 89501 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,600+
Harvard Apartments
1001 Harvard Way, Reno, NV 89502 -
-
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,636+4 BEDS$1,822+
Ridgeview by Vintage
4050 Gardella Ave, Reno, NV 89512 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,636+4 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,822Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,822
SOUTH PEAK BY VINTAGE
1205 S Meadows Pky, Reno, NV 89521 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,324- 12 Month Lease
The Edison
2450 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$999 - $1,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,475
Peaks at the Park
950 Nutmeg Pl, Reno, NV 89502 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770+1 BED$825+Base Rent$770 - $1,270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$770 - $1,270
Truckee River Terrace
501 W 1st St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,630Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,630
Springview by Vintage
2325 Clear Acre Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,165+
Terracina at Reno | Affordable Apartments
2175 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,443+
Vintage Hills Senior Apartments | Affordable Apartments 55+
4195 W 7th St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,935+
Golden Apartments
520 Brinkby Ave, Reno, NV 89509 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725Base Rent$725 - $740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $740- 12 Month Lease
The Villager Studio Apartments
1500 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,650+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650- 1 Month Lease
The Loft Apartments
3660 Grant Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,960Base Rent$6,618Required Monthly Fees$342Total Monthly Price$6,960375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228244P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,875Base Rent$3,684Required Monthly Fees$191Total Monthly Price$3,87511380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,513Base Rent$6,192Required Monthly Fees$321Total Monthly Price$6,513
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1228245P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,156Base Rent$3,049Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,156
760 Fire Wheel Dr
760 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,624Base Rent$3,442Required Monthly Fees$182Total Monthly Price$3,624
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228270P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,552Base Rent$5,273Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,552
2850 Columbus Way Unit SI ID1250758P
2850 Columbus Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,378Base Rent$4,160Required Monthly Fees$218Total Monthly Price$4,378
734 Vine St Unit SI ID1250759P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,948Base Rent$5,649Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$5,948
2903 Pinewood Dr Unit SI ID1250760P
2903 Pinewood Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,791Base Rent$3,597Required Monthly Fees$194Total Monthly Price$3,791
1036 Litch Ct Unit SI ID1250762P
1036 Litch Ct, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,926Base Rent$6,580Required Monthly Fees$346Total Monthly Price$6,926
629 Tarn Way Unit SI ID1250767P
629 Tarn Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,178Base Rent$5,874Required Monthly Fees$304Total Monthly Price$6,178
142 Bell St Unit SI ID1250764P
142 Bell St, Reno, NV 89503 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,286Base Rent$3,179Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,286
762 Desert Sage Ct
762 Desert Sage Ct, Golden Valley, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,484Base Rent$3,309Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$3,484
734 Vine St Unit SI ID1316006P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,275Base Rent$5,960Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$6,275
1059 Chesterfield Ct Unit SI ID1317432P
1059 Chesterfield Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,495Base Rent$5,233Required Monthly Fees$262Total Monthly Price$5,495
2393 Sapphire Ridge Way Unit SI ID1319650P
2393 Sapphire Ridge Way, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,380Base Rent$10,824Required Monthly Fees$556Total Monthly Price$11,380
1191 Los Amigos Dr Unit SI ID1345335P
1191 Los Amigos Dr, Sparks, NV 89434