Apartments for Rent near Somersett Town Square in Reno, NV - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770+1 BED$825+Base Rent$770 - $1,270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$770 - $1,270 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,636+4 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,822Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,822SOUTH PEAK BY VINTAGE
1205 S Meadows Pky, Reno, NV 89521 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$999 - $1,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,475
Peaks at the Park
950 Nutmeg Pl, Reno, NV 89502 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,636+4 BEDS$1,822+
Ridgeview by Vintage
4050 Gardella Ave, Reno, NV 89512 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,630Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,630
Springview by Vintage
2325 Clear Acre Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,165+
Terracina at Reno | Affordable Apartments
2175 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,443+
Vintage Hills Senior Apartments | Affordable Apartments 55+
4195 W 7th St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,935+
Golden Apartments
520 Brinkby Ave, Reno, NV 89509 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725Base Rent$725 - $740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $740- 12 Month Lease
The Villager Studio Apartments
1500 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,650+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650- 1 Month Lease
The Loft Apartments
3660 Grant Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,566Base Rent$6,242Required Monthly Fees$324Total Monthly Price$6,5662301 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1346921P
2301 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,266Base Rent$7,266Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,26614745 Davos Dr Unit SI ID1473531P
14745 Davos Dr, Truckee, CA 96161 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,895Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8952042 Maradona Dr
2042 Maradona Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,296Base Rent$3,189Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,296727 Fire Wheel Dr
727 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,326Base Rent$3,219Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,3262496 Wolf Willow Ct
2496 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,156Base Rent$3,049Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,156
2436 Wolf Willow Ct
2436 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
2456 Wolf Willow Ct
2456 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,266Base Rent$3,159Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,266737 Fire Wheel Dr
737 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,420Base Rent$5,150Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$5,4201825 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1228256P
1825 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,744Base Rent$9,266Required Monthly Fees$478Total Monthly Price$9,744
5242 Sierra Highlands Ct Unit SI ID1228246P
5242 Sierra Highlands Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
760 Fire Wheel Dr
760 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,286Base Rent$3,179Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,286
762 Desert Sage Ct
762 Desert Sage Ct, Golden Valley, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,495Base Rent$5,233Required Monthly Fees$262Total Monthly Price$5,4952393 Sapphire Ridge Way Unit SI ID1319650P
2393 Sapphire Ridge Way, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,406Base Rent$6,406Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,40615568 Alder Creek Rd Unit SI ID1385641P
15568 Alder Creek Rd, Truckee, CA 96161 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,926Base Rent$6,580Required Monthly Fees$346Total Monthly Price$6,926
629 Tarn Way Unit SI ID1250767P
629 Tarn Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,956Base Rent$6,612Required Monthly Fees$344Total Monthly Price$6,9566591 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1228274P
6591 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,943Base Rent$5,650Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$5,94311380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,933Base Rent$8,493Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$8,9332021 Maradona Dr Unit SI ID1228252P
2021 Maradona Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,960Base Rent$6,618Required Monthly Fees$342Total Monthly Price$6,960375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228244P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,886Base Rent$7,498Required Monthly Fees$388Total Monthly Price$7,886375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228253P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,624Base Rent$3,442Required Monthly Fees$182Total Monthly Price$3,624
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228270P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,665Base Rent$3,480Required Monthly Fees$185Total Monthly Price$3,665
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228259P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,513Base Rent$6,192Required Monthly Fees$321Total Monthly Price$6,513375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1228245P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$9,896Base Rent$9,400Required Monthly Fees$496Total Monthly Price$9,896
14350 Ghost Rider Dr Unit SI ID1522996P
14350 Ghost Rider Dr, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,948Base Rent$5,649Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$5,948
2903 Pinewood Dr Unit SI ID1250760P
2903 Pinewood Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,178Base Rent$5,874Required Monthly Fees$304Total Monthly Price$6,178
142 Bell St Unit SI ID1250764P
142 Bell St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,551Base Rent$7,551Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,55114474 Northwoods Blvd Unit SI ID1386085P
14474 Northwoods Blvd, Truckee, CA 96161 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,051Base Rent$3,051Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,051627 Bear Valley Rd Unit SI ID1386162P
627 Bear Valley Rd, Loyalton, CA 96118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,742Base Rent$4,506Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,742375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1228247P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,552Base Rent$5,273Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,5522850 Columbus Way Unit SI ID1250758P
2850 Columbus Way, Reno, NV 89503