Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Reno Plaza in Reno, NV - Page 6

3,313 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1120 Beldon Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,661
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,661

    1120 Beldon Way

    1120 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  2. Building Photo - 5335 Vista Heights Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,911
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,911

    5335 Vista Heights Dr

    5335 Vista Heights Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
    (775) 402-8182
  3. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,961
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,961

    8952 Elk Ravine Dr

    8952 Elk Ravine Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 402-8182
  4. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,011
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,011

    1270 Kings Row

    1270 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  5. Building Photo - 2020 Burnside Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,661
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,661

    2020 Burnside Dr

    2020 Burnside Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
    (775) 402-8182
  6. Building Photo - 2496 Wolf Willow Ct
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,219
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,326

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  7. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    2456 Wolf Willow Ct

    2456 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  8. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,189
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,296

    727 Fire Wheel Dr

    727 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,286
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,179
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,286

    762 Desert Sage Ct

    762 Desert Sage Ct, Golden Valley, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  10. Building Photo - 760 Fire Wheel Dr
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    760 Fire Wheel Dr

    760 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  11. Building Photo - 2436 Wolf Willow Ct
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,106
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,106

    2436 Wolf Willow Ct

    2436 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  12. Building Photo - 7328 Oakmont Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,524
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,524
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,524

    7328 Oakmont Ln

    7328 Oakmont Ln, Sparks, NV 89441
  13. Building Photo - 18667 Granite Peak Ct
    5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $3,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,565
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,565

    18667 Granite Peak Ct

    18667 Granite Peak Ct, Reno, NV 89508
    (833) 736-8264
  14. Building Photo - 6501 Enlightenment Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,065

    6501 Enlightenment Dr

    6501 Enlightenment Dr, Reno, NV 89523
    (833) 736-8264
  15. Building Photo - 1515 Inspiration Ln
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,225

    1515 Inspiration Ln

    1515 Inspiration Ln, Reno, NV 89523
    (833) 736-8264
  16. Building Photo - 2847 Falcon Ridge Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050

    2847 Falcon Ridge Dr

    2847 Falcon Ridge Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  17. Building Photo - 2012 1/2 G St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$795

    2012 1/2 G St

    2012 1/2 G St, Sparks, NV 89431
  18. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    1165 Harbour Cove Ct

    1165 Harbour Cove Ct, Sparks, NV 89434
  19. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,300

    2795 Lakeridge Terrace W

    2795 Lakeridge Terrace W, Reno, NV 89509
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    7075 Diversey Dr

    7075 Diversey Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  21. Building Photo - 360 Wilson Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375

    360 Wilson Ave