Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near McQueen Crossings in Reno, NV - Page 5

3,351 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - 218 3rd St
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    218 3rd St

    218 3rd St, Sparks, NV 89431
  2. Building Photo - SOUTH PEAK BY VINTAGE
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    4 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $1,822
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,822

    SOUTH PEAK BY VINTAGE

    1205 S Meadows Pky, Reno, NV 89521
  3. Price Drop. $151 Off
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,475

    Peaks at the Park

    950 Nutmeg Pl, Reno, NV 89502
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $770+
    1 BED
    $825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770 - $1,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$770 - $1,270

    Truckee River Terrace

    501 W 1st St, Reno, NV 89503
  5. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    4 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Plus Fees

    Ridgeview by Vintage

    4050 Gardella Ave, Reno, NV 89512
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,630

    Springview by Vintage

    2325 Clear Acre Ln, Reno, NV 89512
  7. Price Drop. $999 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,253
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,324
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edison

    2450 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $959+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Plus Fees

    Golden Apartments

    520 Brinkby Ave, Reno, NV 89509
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $740
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $740
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Villager Studio Apartments

    1500 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
    - 1 Month Lease

    The Loft Apartments

    3660 Grant Dr, Reno, NV 89509
  11. Building Photo - 2166 Edgemar Cir
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    2166 Edgemar Cir

    2166 Edgemar Cir, Reno, NV 89512
  12. Building Photo - 5335 Vista Heights Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,811

    5335 Vista Heights Dr

    5335 Vista Heights Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
    (775) 402-8182
  13. Building Photo - 760 Bluffs Ct
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    760 Bluffs Ct

    760 Bluffs Ct, Reno, NV 89523
  14. Building Photo - 767 Van Meter Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    767 Van Meter Dr

    767 Van Meter Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    157 Cecilia Ct

    157 Cecilia Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  16. Building Photo - 315 Dawson Jacob Ln.
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    315 Dawson Jacob Ln.

    315 Dawson Jacob Ln., Reno, NV 89503
  17. Building Photo - 850 G St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    850 G St

    850 G St, Sparks, NV 89431
  18. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    2042 Maradona Dr