Apartments for Rent near LEMMON PLAZA in Reno, NV - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,620Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6201720 Ornellaia Way
1720 Ornellaia Way, Reno, NV 89521 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,7005377 Camino Carlos Dr
5377 Camino Carlos Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2506282 Black Cinder Ct
6282 Black Cinder Ct, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5507169 Beacon Dr
7169 Beacon Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
863 Blizzard Ct
863 Blizzard Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,49518667 Granite Peak Ct
18667 Granite Peak Ct, Reno, NV 89508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,661Base Rent$2,549Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,6612020 Burnside Dr
2020 Burnside Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,065Base Rent$3,015Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,065
6501 Enlightenment Dr
6501 Enlightenment Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,011Base Rent$2,899Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$3,011
1270 Kings Row
1270 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,225Base Rent$3,175Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,225
1515 Inspiration Ln
1515 Inspiration Ln, Reno, NV 89523 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,681Base Rent$2,569Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,6818475 Sopwith Blvd
8475 Sopwith Blvd, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,306Base Rent$4,070Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,306
3790 Tasha Ct Unit SI ID1038599P
3790 Tasha Ct, Reno, NV 89503 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,737Base Rent$4,501Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,737375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1228247P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,835Base Rent$7,449Required Monthly Fees$386Total Monthly Price$7,835375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228253P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,901Base Rent$8,463Required Monthly Fees$438Total Monthly Price$8,901
2021 Maradona Dr Unit SI ID1228252P
2021 Maradona Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,361Base Rent$5,094Required Monthly Fees$267Total Monthly Price$5,361
1825 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1228256P
1825 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,210Base Rent$4,951Required Monthly Fees$259Total Monthly Price$5,210
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI ID1228262P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,830Base Rent$6,492Required Monthly Fees$338Total Monthly Price$6,8306591 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1228274P
6591 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,888Base Rent$3,692Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$3,88811380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228259P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,940Base Rent$5,647Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$5,94011380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,724Base Rent$9,247Required Monthly Fees$477Total Monthly Price$9,7245242 Sierra Highlands Ct Unit SI ID1228246P
5242 Sierra Highlands Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,995Base Rent$6,651Required Monthly Fees$344Total Monthly Price$6,995
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228244P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,497Base Rent$6,177Required Monthly Fees$320Total Monthly Price$6,497375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1228245P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,604Base Rent$3,423Required Monthly Fees$181Total Monthly Price$3,60411380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228270P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,076Base Rent$5,777Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$6,076142 Bell St Unit SI ID1250764P
142 Bell St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,433Base Rent$6,111Required Monthly Fees$322Total Monthly Price$6,4331059 Chesterfield Ct Unit SI ID1317432P
1059 Chesterfield Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$795Base Rent$795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7952012 1/2 G St
2012 1/2 G St, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,277Base Rent$10,726Required Monthly Fees$551Total Monthly Price$11,2771191 Los Amigos Dr Unit SI ID1345335P
1191 Los Amigos Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,555Base Rent$6,231Required Monthly Fees$324Total Monthly Price$6,5552301 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1346921P
2301 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3002455 Kings Row
2455 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,5001165 Harbour Cove Ct
1165 Harbour Cove Ct, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,051Base Rent$3,051Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,051627 Bear Valley Rd Unit SI ID1386162P
627 Bear Valley Rd, Loyalton, CA 96118 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,3002795 Lakeridge Terrace W
2795 Lakeridge Terrace W, Reno, NV 89509 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,25017825 Fairfax Ct
17825 Fairfax Ct, Reno, NV 89508