Apartments for Rent near LEMMON PLAZA in Reno, NV - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8001100 Harvard Wy Unit 1110 Harvard Way
1100 Harvard Wy, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
1333 Terrace Dr Unit 1333 Terrace Dr #A
1333 Terrace Dr, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800Fif747 Unit Fif747-749
747 W 5th St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400750 Plumas St Unit 750-2
750 Plumas St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
344TH-Betschart, Timothy (344/346/348) Unit 344
344 Thoma St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
342 Wheeler Ave Unit #02
342 Wheeler Ave, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
Parcel 4 Unit 869
869-879 Thoma St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500319 Maine St Unit B
319 Maine St, Reno, NV 89502 -
2 BEDSCall for RentRN T 505-525 Unit 505
505-525 Kirman Ave, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
611 Elko Ave Unit C
611 Elko Ave, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925
1637 C St
1637 C St, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995
<b> One Bedroom Upstairs Apartment Close to Renown & VA Hospital<br><br> Unit D
760 Moran St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995<b>One Bedroom Upstairs Reno Apartment<br> Unit G
760 Moran St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995<b>One Bedroom Upstairs Reno Apartment<br> Unit F
760 Moran St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
Welcome to Reno Nevada’s Biggest Little BnB !!
70-80 Locust St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
280 Island Ave Unit 280 Island Ave #506
280 Island Ave, Reno, NV 89501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
326 Stewart St Unit 100
326 Stewart St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800Modern Midtown Living Unit 813 Forest
809 Forest St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250<b>South Reno: Three Bedroom Home w/ RV Parking<br><br> Unit 113 Zircon Drive, Reno NV 89512
113 Zircon Dr, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,195Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195
<b>Charming Three Bedroom Townhouse<br><br> Unit 4610 Ashbrooke Drive Reno, NV 89502
4610 Ashbrooke Dr, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650
<b>Three Bedroom Home in Midtown District<br><br> Unit 1630 Plumas St. Reno, NV 89509
1630 Plumas St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
1115 Buena Vista Ave Unit 1115 Buena Vista Avenue
1115 Buena Vista Ave, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995Charming Sparks Condo with Garage, Backyard & Parkside Living
1795 Sue Wy, Sparks, NV 89431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400Cul-de-sac home in North Valleys!
8630 Sunrise Mist Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795
2 bed 1 bath plus office/Den room, Downtown Reno, UNR. Duplex FOR RENT!
815 N Sierra St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Washer and Dryer in unit!
1943 Wedekind Rd, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450
$500 off Move-In! Relax, Entertain, Repeat – The Perfect 2-Bedroom Apartment
3901 Clear Acre Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom house near the Truckee river
815 Jones St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6506850 Sharlands Ave Unit 2046
6850 Sharlands Ave, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
Crystal Lake Home For Rent
7575 Lighthouse Ln, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495
2189 Kietzke Ln
2189 Kietzke Ln, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom unit
6850 Sharlands Ave., Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100561 Claremont St
561 Claremont St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395<b>Corner Lot 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Double Diamond Home<br><br>
1736 River Gorge Ct, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495
2520 Roman Dr
2520 Roman Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200