Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Las Brisas Pavilions in Reno, NV - Page 6

3,345 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 5900 Promontory Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    5900 Promontory Dr

    5900 Promontory Dr, Reno, NV 89523
  2. Building Photo - 8952 Elk Ravine Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,961
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,961

    8952 Elk Ravine Dr

    8952 Elk Ravine Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 402-8182
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,661
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,661

    2020 Burnside Dr

    2020 Burnside Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
    (775) 402-8182
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,661
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,661

    945 E Huffaker Ln

    945 E Huffaker Ln, Reno, NV 89511
    (775) 402-8182
  5. Building Photo - 1270 Kings Row
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,011
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,011

    1270 Kings Row

    1270 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  6. Building Photo - 727 Fire Wheel Dr
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,189
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,296

    727 Fire Wheel Dr

    727 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  7. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,219
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,326

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  8. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,106
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,106

    2436 Wolf Willow Ct

    2436 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  9. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,681
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,681

    8475 Sopwith Blvd

    8475 Sopwith Blvd, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 402-8182
  10. Building Photo - 18667 Granite Peak Ct
    5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $3,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,565
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,565

    18667 Granite Peak Ct

    18667 Granite Peak Ct, Reno, NV 89508
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,065

    6501 Enlightenment Dr

    6501 Enlightenment Dr, Reno, NV 89523
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,225

    1515 Inspiration Ln

    1515 Inspiration Ln, Reno, NV 89523
    (833) 736-8264
  13. Building Photo - 17910 Drift Creek Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    17910 Drift Creek Ct

    17910 Drift Creek Ct, Reno, NV 89508
  14. Building Photo - 7724 Tulear St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    7724 Tulear St

    7724 Tulear St, Reno, NV 89506
  15. Building Photo - 13470 Fieldcreek Ln
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,850

    13470 Fieldcreek Ln

    13470 Fieldcreek Ln, Reno, NV 89511
  16. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    3268 Bunker Hill Ln

    3268 Bunker Hill Ln, Sparks, NV 89431
  17. Building Photo - 2205 Stowe Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    2205 Stowe Dr

    2205 Stowe Dr, Reno, NV 89511
  18. Building Photo - 1165 Harbour Cove Ct
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone