Apartments for Rent near Lakeside Plaza in Reno, NV - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,639Base Rent$7,261Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,639 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,3954904 Black Falcon Way
4904 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,749Base Rent$4,512Required Monthly Fees$237Total Monthly Price$4,749375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1228247P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,774Base Rent$7,391Required Monthly Fees$383Total Monthly Price$7,774375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228253P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,849Base Rent$8,413Required Monthly Fees$436Total Monthly Price$8,8492021 Maradona Dr Unit SI ID1228252P
2021 Maradona Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,392Base Rent$5,123Required Monthly Fees$269Total Monthly Price$5,392
1825 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1228256P
1825 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,794Base Rent$5,508Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,794
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,086Base Rent$6,738Required Monthly Fees$348Total Monthly Price$7,086
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228244P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,748Base Rent$4,515Required Monthly Fees$233Total Monthly Price$4,74811380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,910Base Rent$6,570Required Monthly Fees$340Total Monthly Price$6,910375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1228245P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,953Base Rent$3,756Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$3,953
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228270P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4503293 Gypsum Rd
3293 Gypsum Rd, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3002450 Lymbery St Unit 305
2450 Lymbery St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,759Base Rent$6,421Required Monthly Fees$338Total Monthly Price$6,7591059 Chesterfield Ct Unit SI ID1317432P
1059 Chesterfield Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,091Base Rent$6,742Required Monthly Fees$349Total Monthly Price$7,0912301 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1346921P
2301 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,734Base Rent$9,256Required Monthly Fees$478Total Monthly Price$9,7345242 Sierra Highlands Ct Unit SI ID1228246P
5242 Sierra Highlands Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,250Base Rent$6,892Required Monthly Fees$358Total Monthly Price$7,2506591 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1228274P
6591 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,301Base Rent$4,065Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,3013790 Tasha Ct Unit SI ID1038599P
3790 Tasha Ct, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,570Base Rent$5,294Required Monthly Fees$276Total Monthly Price$5,57011380 S Virginia St Unit SI ID1228262P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,4454873 Black Falcon Wy
4873 Black Falcon Wy, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,661Base Rent$2,549Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,661
945 E Huffaker Ln
945 E Huffaker Ln, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,681Base Rent$2,569Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,6818475 Sopwith Blvd
8475 Sopwith Blvd, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,661Base Rent$2,549Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,6611120 Beldon Way
1120 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,911Base Rent$2,799Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,911
5335 Vista Heights Dr
5335 Vista Heights Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,961Base Rent$2,849Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,961
8952 Elk Ravine Dr
8952 Elk Ravine Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,011Base Rent$2,899Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$3,011
1270 Kings Row
1270 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,661Base Rent$2,549Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,6612020 Burnside Dr
2020 Burnside Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,326Base Rent$3,219Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,3262496 Wolf Willow Ct
2496 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,156Base Rent$3,049Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,156
2456 Wolf Willow Ct
2456 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,296Base Rent$3,189Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,296
727 Fire Wheel Dr
727 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,286Base Rent$3,179Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,286
762 Desert Sage Ct
762 Desert Sage Ct, Golden Valley, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,156Base Rent$3,049Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,156760 Fire Wheel Dr
760 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,106Base Rent$2,999Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$3,1062436 Wolf Willow Ct
2436 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$3,565Base Rent$3,565Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,565
18667 Granite Peak Ct
18667 Granite Peak Ct, Reno, NV 89508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,065Base Rent$3,015Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,065
6501 Enlightenment Dr
6501 Enlightenment Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,045Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,045
805 Harvey St
805 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,225Base Rent$3,175Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,2251515 Inspiration Ln
1515 Inspiration Ln, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,280Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,280769 Harvey St
769 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
751 Harvey St
751 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,60017910 Drift Creek Ct
17910 Drift Creek Ct, Reno, NV 89508