Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tillman Shopping Center in Gardnerville, NV

266 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $2,417

    Parkway Terraces

    603 E College Pky, Carson City, NV 89706
    (775) 227-7962
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,535
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,425

    Carson Hills Apartments

    328 W Clearview Dr, Carson City, NV 89703
    (775) 306-3608
  3. Interior Photo - The Marlette
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,891 - $1,901
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,081

    The Marlette

    1008 Little Ln, Carson City, NV 89701
    (775) 362-8933
  4. Interior Photo - 907 Flats
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $935+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    Plus Fees

    907 Flats

    907 S Carson St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (775) 362-8287
  5. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shenandoah Villas

    101 Conestoga Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
    (775) 245-3785
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifth Street Townhomes

    1220 E Fifth St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (775) 546-0779
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Creek at South Carson

    3349 S Carson St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (775) 546-0053
  8. 1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,965

    Griffin House

    1134 S Nevada St, Carson City, NV 89703
    (775) 245-3849
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,750

    Villas at Dolphin Bay Apartments

    730 Silver Oak Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
    (775) 227-5599
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,667 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $1,960

    Tanglewood Village

    919 S Roop St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (775) 362-9511
  11. Interior Photo - 323 Flats
    STUDIO
    $1,079+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees

    323 Flats

    323 N Stewart St, Carson City, NV 89701
  12. 3 BEDS
    $2,200

    Coleville

    600 Davenport Ct, Coleville, CA 96107
  13. STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Aspen Grove Tahoe

    145 Michelle Dr, Stateline, NV 89449
  14. Building Photo - 1286 Timber Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,611
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,611
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,611

    1286 Timber Ln Unit SI ID1383687P

    1286 Timber Ln, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
  15. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    2476 Devin Ave

    2476 Devin Ave, Carson City, NV 89701
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    787 Harvey St

    787 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    805 Harvey St

    805 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,280

    985 Harvey St

    985 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,280

    769 Harvey St

    769 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 118 results, Page 1 of 3

Tillman Shopping Center in Gardnerville, NV

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 266 apartments near Tillman Shopping Center Mall in Gardnerville, NV that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Tillman Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Gardnerville, NV!

Education

Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.