Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Vista Commercial Center in Dayton, NV - Page 2

2,697 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $956+
    3 BEDS
    $836+
    4 BEDS
    $756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $949
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$756 - $966

    Canyon Flats

    661 University Way, Reno, NV 89501
    (775) 993-6589
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$813 - $1,372
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,401

    The Rivet

    2050 Market St, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 414-5701
  3. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $775+
    3 BEDS
    $755+
    6 BEDS
    $520+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Wolf Run East

    1910 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512
    (775) 414-9891
  4. 1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $2,417

    Parkway Terraces

    603 E College Pky, Carson City, NV 89706
    (775) 227-7962
  5. 1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $2,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,983 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$97 - $103
    Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $2,848

    Indigo Apartments

    11165 Veterans Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 414-9992
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$260
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,300

    Ballpark

    201 Evans Ave, Reno, NV 89501
    (775) 260-8200
  7. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park On Virginia

    3295 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 451-3919
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,154

    Redfield Ridge

    4959 Talbot Ln, Reno, NV 89509
    (775) 414-9362
  9. 1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $4,685
    Required Monthly Fees$305
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $2,625

    Veridian at South Meadows

    1001 S Meadows Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 204-3288
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,935
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $1,949

    Marina's Edge

    550 Howard Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
    (775) 414-9463
  11. 1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    3 BEDS
    $3,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,057

    Harvest at Damonte Ranch

    1851 Steamboat Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 204-5401
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,555

    Carson Hills Apartments

    328 W Clearview Dr, Carson City, NV 89703
    (775) 306-3608
  13. 2 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,883
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    Esprit

    11800 Veterans Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 800-4847
  14. 1 BED
    $1,947+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $7,100
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,634

    Aspen Ridge Apartments

    1555 Ridgeview Dr, Reno, NV 89519
    (571) 281-4053
  15. 1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,461
    Required Monthly Fees$101 - $105
    Total Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,566

    Latitude 39

    9870 Double R Blvd, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 204-3144
  16. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $800+
    4 BEDS
    $695+
    5 BEDS
    $775+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Fifteen51

    1551 N Virginia St, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 414-9367
  17. Price Drop. $111 Off
    4 BEDS
    $799+
    5 BEDS
    $649+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    The Dean Reno

    1461 N Virginia St, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 414-9597
  18. STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,660

    245 North Arlington

    245 N Arlington Ave, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 993-1932
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Oaks

    1305 Pyramid Way, Sparks, NV 89431
    (775) 414-6531
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,905
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadows II Apartment Homes

    4300 Neil Rd, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 414-9565
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,880
    - 12 Month Lease

    Redfield Villas Apartments

    205 Redfield Pky, Reno, NV 89509
    (616) 303-4712
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$740 - $1,144
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$790 - $1,070

    Colony Studios & Apartments

    1000 Harvard Way, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 204-1191
  23. Interior Photo - The Marlette
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,071+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,891 - $2,361
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,541

    The Marlette

    1008 Little Ln, Carson City, NV 89701
    (775) 362-8933
Showing 42 of 414 results, Page 2 of 10
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.