Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ribiero's Carson Quail Park in Carson City, NV

1,292 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Plus Fees

    Elysium

    11700 S Hills Dr, Reno, NV 89511
    (279) 465-0701
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,105

    EDGEWATER AT VIRGINIA LAKE

    2490 Eastshore Dr, Reno, NV 89509
    (775) 414-9625
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,633+
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    3 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $3,733
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,773

    Double R

    9200 Double R Blvd, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 414-9459
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Verge 8000

    8000 Offenhauser Dr, Reno, NV 89511
    (775) 414-9420
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Integra Peaks

    875 Damonte Ranch Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 451-3784
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,776 - $5,189
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,204

    Inova

    14001 Summit Sierra Blvd, Reno, NV 89511
    (775) 414-7233
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $2,619
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,619

    Halcyon Apartments

    825 E Patriot Blvd, Reno, NV 89511
    (775) 577-7314
  8. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $1,983+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $96
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,691

    Atwood at RED

    2060 Experience Ave, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 451-2934
  9. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,902+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,902 - $2,417

    Parkway Terraces

    603 E College Pky, Carson City, NV 89706
    (775) 227-7962
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,666

    The Phoenix Reno

    4800 Kietzke Ln, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 535-6480
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,555

    Carson Hills Apartments

    328 W Clearview Dr, Carson City, NV 89703
    (775) 306-3608
  12. 1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $7,772
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,909

    Aspen Ridge Apartments

    1555 Ridgeview Dr, Reno, NV 89519
    (571) 281-4053
  13. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park On Virginia

    3295 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 451-3919
  14. 1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $4,650
    Required Monthly Fees$305
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,608

    Veridian at South Meadows

    1001 S Meadows Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 204-3288
  15. 1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,502+
    3 BEDS
    $3,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,510

    Harvest at Damonte Ranch

    1851 Steamboat Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 204-5401
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,259

    Redfield Ridge

    4959 Talbot Ln, Reno, NV 89509
    (775) 414-9362
  17. 1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $2,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$97 - $103
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $2,793

    Indigo Apartments

    11165 Veterans Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 414-9992
  18. 1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,461
    Required Monthly Fees$101 - $105
    Total Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,566

    Latitude 39

    9870 Double R Blvd, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 204-3144
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,905
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadows II Apartment Homes

    4300 Neil Rd, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 414-9565
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,880
    - 12 Month Lease

    Redfield Villas Apartments

    205 Redfield Pky, Reno, NV 89509
    (616) 303-4712
  21. Interior Photo - The Marlette
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,361
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,541

    The Marlette

    1008 Little Ln, Carson City, NV 89701
    (775) 362-8933
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $935+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    Plus Fees

    907 Flats

    907 S Carson St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (775) 362-8287
  23. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shenandoah Villas

    101 Conestoga Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
    (775) 245-3785
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Plus Fees

    2300 West

    2300 Harvard Way, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 414-9390
  25. 2 BEDS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifth Street Townhomes

    1220 E Fifth St, Carson City, NV 89701
    (775) 546-0779
Showing 42 of 309 results, Page 1 of 8

Ribiero's Carson Quail Park in Carson City, NV

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,292 apartments near Ribiero's Carson Quail Park Mall in Carson City, NV that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Ribiero's Carson Quail Park Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Carson City, NV!