Apartments for Rent near North Valley Plaza in Carson City, NV - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,317Base Rent$3,317Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,317 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,874Base Rent$4,874Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,874932 Kiowa Dr Unit SI ID1386243P
932 Kiowa Dr, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,045Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,045
2476 Devin Ave
2476 Devin Ave, Carson City, NV 89701 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,045
9050 Double R Blvd Unit 1511
9050 Double R Blvd, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,280Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,280
985 Harvey St
985 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
-
-
-
805 Harvey St
805 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$9,896Base Rent$9,400Required Monthly Fees$496Total Monthly Price$9,896
14350 Ghost Rider Dr Unit SI ID1522996P
14350 Ghost Rider Dr, Reno, NV 89511 -
787 Harvey St
787 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
769 Harvey St
769 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,175
900 S Meadows Pkwy Unit 822
900 S Meadows Pkwy, Reno, NV 89521 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,942Base Rent$5,649Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$5,942
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,875Base Rent$3,684Required Monthly Fees$191Total Monthly Price$3,875
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,626Base Rent$3,444Required Monthly Fees$182Total Monthly Price$3,626
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228270P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,275
1858 Narragansett Cir
1858 Narragansett Cir, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,608Base Rent$6,608Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,608
1286 Timber Ln Unit SI ID1383687P
1286 Timber Ln, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200
2634 Pinter Ave Unit SI ID1385823P
2634 Pinter Ave, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,010Base Rent$4,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,010
3746 Pioneer Trail Unit SI ID1385942P
3746 Pioneer Trail, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,895Base Rent$3,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,895635 Ubaldo Ct
635 Ubaldo Ct, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,620Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6201720 Ornellaia Way
1720 Ornellaia Way, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$9,075Base Rent$9,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,075574 Danube Dr Unit SI ID1385643P
574 Danube Dr, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,671Base Rent$3,486Required Monthly Fees$185Total Monthly Price$3,67111380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228259P