Apartments for Rent near Indian Hills Plaza in Carson City, NV - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$9,896Base Rent$9,400Required Monthly Fees$496Total Monthly Price$9,896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,942Base Rent$5,649Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$5,94211380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,875Base Rent$3,684Required Monthly Fees$191Total Monthly Price$3,875
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,895Base Rent$3,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,895635 Ubaldo Ct
635 Ubaldo Ct, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,620Base Rent$2,620Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6201720 Ornellaia Way
1720 Ornellaia Way, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$9,075Base Rent$9,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,075574 Danube Dr Unit SI ID1385643P
574 Danube Dr, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,671Base Rent$3,486Required Monthly Fees$185Total Monthly Price$3,67111380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228259P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5959636 Truckee Meadows Pl
9636 Truckee Meadows Pl, Reno, NV 89521 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,195Base Rent$3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,19510696 Foxberry Park Dr
10696 Foxberry Park Dr, Reno, NV 89521 -
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,2751858 Narragansett Cir
1858 Narragansett Cir, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,850Base Rent$4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,85013470 Fieldcreek Ln
13470 Fieldcreek Ln, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6002205 Stowe Dr
2205 Stowe Dr, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995465 Stradella Ct
465 Stradella Ct, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,884Base Rent$2,884Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,884
11715 Cervino Dr
11715 Cervino Dr, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150
550 Verelli Ct
550 Verelli Ct, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,895Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,895
10712 Ridgebrook Dr
10712 Ridgebrook Dr, Reno, NV 89521 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,045Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,0452476 Devin Ave
2476 Devin Ave, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,280Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,280985 Harvey St
985 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,545
1027 Echo Rd Unit 1027
1027 Echo Rd, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,795Base Rent$4,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,795
799 Lookout Point Cir Unit SI ID1385806P
799 Lookout Point Cir, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,434Base Rent$3,434Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4347040 Bellevue Ave Unit SI ID1386139P
7040 Bellevue Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,814Base Rent$4,814Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8147234 7th Ave Unit SI ID1386012P
7234 7th Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200
2634 Pinter Ave Unit SI ID1385823P
2634 Pinter Ave, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,432Base Rent$7,432Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,432
300 Tomahawk Ave Unit SI ID1379449P
300 Tomahawk Ave, Tahoma, CA 96142 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,175
900 S Meadows Pkwy Unit 822
900 S Meadows Pkwy, Reno, NV 89521 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,280Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,280
769 Harvey St
769 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,045Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,045
787 Harvey St
787 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
805 Harvey St
805 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,420Base Rent$1,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420- 12 Month Lease3129 Airport Rd Unit 2
3129 Airport Rd, Carson City, NV 89706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0004060 Coyote Frk Unit 4060
4060 Coyote Frk, Truckee, CA 96161 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,895Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,895- 12 Month Lease
2288 Alivia Way
2288 Alivia Way, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,600+2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,400+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,400
842 Tahoe Keys Blvd
842 Tahoe Keys Blvd, South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150