Apartments for Rent near Hot Springs Center in Carson City, NV - Page 4
-
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,499+323 Flats
323 N Stewart St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,048+
Carriage Stone Senior Apartments
695 S Center St, Reno, NV 89501 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,600+
Harvard Apartments
1001 Harvard Way, Reno, NV 89502 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770+1 BED$825+Base Rent$770 - $1,270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$770 - $1,270
Truckee River Terrace
501 W 1st St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,636+4 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,507 - $1,931Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,931
SOUTH PEAK BY VINTAGE
1205 S Meadows Pky, Reno, NV 89521 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$999 - $1,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,475
Peaks at the Park
950 Nutmeg Pl, Reno, NV 89502 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,935+
Golden Apartments
520 Brinkby Ave, Reno, NV 89509 -
-
Plus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,095+
Aspen Grove Tahoe
145 Michelle Dr, Stateline, NV 89449 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000
Snyder Avenue Townhomes
4720 Snyder Ave, Carson City, NV 89701 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,650+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650- 1 Month Lease
The Loft Apartments
3660 Grant Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,890Base Rent$3,698Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$3,89011380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,528Base Rent$6,206Required Monthly Fees$322Total Monthly Price$6,528375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1228245P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,617Base Rent$3,436Required Monthly Fees$181Total Monthly Price$3,61711380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228270P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,041Base Rent$2,929Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$3,0413740 Boulder Ct
3740 Boulder Ct, Reno, NV 89509 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0459050 Double R Blvd Unit 1511
9050 Double R Blvd, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,711Base Rent$2,599Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,7113241 Barbara Cir
3241 Barbara Cir, Reno, NV 89503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,661Base Rent$2,549Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,661
1120 Beldon Way
1120 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,901Base Rent$2,789Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,901
1370 University Terrace
1370 University Terrace, Reno, NV 89503 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,175900 S Meadows Pkwy Unit 822
900 S Meadows Pkwy, Reno, NV 89521 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,740Base Rent$4,504Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,740375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1228247P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,851Base Rent$7,464Required Monthly Fees$387Total Monthly Price$7,851375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228253P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,888Base Rent$3,692Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$3,888
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228259P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,924Base Rent$5,631Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$5,924
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,978Base Rent$6,635Required Monthly Fees$343Total Monthly Price$6,978
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228244P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,045Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,0452476 Devin Ave
2476 Devin Ave, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,045Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,045787 Harvey St
787 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,225Base Rent$3,175Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,225
1515 Inspiration Ln
1515 Inspiration Ln, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,045Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,045
805 Harvey St
805 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,280Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,280
985 Harvey St
985 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,280Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,280769 Harvey St
769 Harvey St, Carson City, NV 89701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,942Base Rent$6,599Required Monthly Fees$343Total Monthly Price$6,9426591 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1228274P
6591 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523