Apartments for Rent near Independence Shopping Center in Independence, MO - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,574+
Fountain View on the Plaza
4800 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64112 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,750+
Six40
640 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,315+
The Flats at Minor Park
1201 E 116th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,143 - $4,005Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $1,914
Wild Oak Apartments
7987-7987 NE Flintlock Rd, Kansas City, MO 64158 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,757
Darby at Briarcliff
1600 NW 38th St, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,246+
Hunter's Pointe Apartments
9800 W 118th St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,295+
Savoy
7100-7200 W 141st St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,310+
Via
311 W 22nd St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,653+
The Backyard at One North
1770 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,421+
Lofts at Old Towne
201 SW Eagles Pkwy, Grain Valley, MO 64029 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,250+
Quality Hill Apartments
1003-1005 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,232+
Chapel Ridge Townhomes
3670 NE Akin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64064 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,154 - $3,764Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,894
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+
Grand Station Lofts
8707 Shawnee Mission Pky, Merriam, KS 66202 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,905+
Commerce Tower
911 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Lodge of Overland Park
7575 W 106th St, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$2,347+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sovereign at Overland Park
13310 Melrose Ln, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,095+
International
301 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,680+
Arc on Armour
211 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$3,312+
Bradford Pointe
11001 W 133rd Ter, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$3,966+
Villa Milano Apartments and Villas
13740 Howe Ln, Leawood, KS 66224 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,200+
Autumn Place
1300 NW Candletree Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64015 -
|1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,028+
Riverside Heights Apartments
4424 NW Hon Dr, Riverside, MO 64150 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,495+
Stonehaven Overland Park
15100 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,475+