Apartments for Rent near The Farm in Grandview, MO - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,850+
1989 Main
1989 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,237 - $6,212Required Monthly Fees$40 - $85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $5,275
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,346 - $4,792Required Monthly Fees$45 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,986
Residences at Echelon
3500 SW Hollywood Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$1,935+Base Rent$1,660 - $7,027Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $7,036
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,900+
Element 25
11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,124
Cyan Southcreek
13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,680+
Arc on Armour
211 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,536+
The Residences at Galleria
11201 Outlook St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,536+
The Villas at Waterside
11501 W 81st St, Lenexa, KS 66214 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,380+
Lofts at Old Towne
201 SW Eagles Pkwy, Grain Valley, MO 64029 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,049+
23rd and Swift
200 E 23rd Ave, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,740+
Bonavia at Withers Farm
2183 S Withers Rd, Liberty, MO 64068 -
|
-
STUDIO$970+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,799+
Roxford at The Crosswalks
1020 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Depot Luxury Apartments
101 Dean Ave, Raymore, MO 64083 -
|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,034+
Leawood Village Apartments
8660 State Line Rd, Leawood, KS 66206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,682
Darby at Briarcliff
1600 NW 38th St, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,810+
The Dial
500 E 8th St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Wade
201 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Discounts|
-
STUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,105+
Blackwell Living
2951 SE Shenandoah Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64063 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,335+
Fox Run Apartments
7650 Goddard St, Shawnee, KS 66214 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,246+
Harvey Dutton Lofts
800 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+
La Hacienda
2100 N 57th St, Kansas City, KS 66104 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,324+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
|STUDIO$915+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,375+
Ambassador
3560-3568 Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Good Value|STUDIO$995+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Newbern
525 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
|1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$3,966+
Villa Milano Apartments and Villas
13740 Howe Ln, Leawood, KS 66224 -
|1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$3,312+
Bradford Pointe
11001 W 133rd Ter, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,045+
Jefferson Pointe
11810 Farley St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,500+
Signature Place Apartments
9251 W 121st Pl, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,163+
Professional Building Lofts