Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Season's Market in Woodbury, MN - Page 9

23,959 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,513

    1500 Nicollet

    1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 223-7779
  2. 1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,809

    Arrive St Louis Park

    7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5258
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765

    Wakpada Apartments

    4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 370-9046
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles West

    1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 662-7095
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles East

    1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-4126
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835
    - 1 Month Lease

    Phoenix North Loop

    915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 429-3839
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    The Argo

    3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (855) 963-2945
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049
    - 12 Month Lease

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 504-7006
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280

    Woodhelm Townhomes

    11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 372-3481
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725

    The Flats at West End

    5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 568-0489
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525

    The Shale

    4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (952) 206-7757
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254
    - 12 Month Lease

    Century Oaks Apartments

    1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 504-1229
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,495

    Rayette Lofts

    261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 282-0033
  14. STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,221
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,256
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Isabel Flats

    412 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033
    (651) 371-4064
  15. 1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696

    The Winslow 62+ Apartments

    1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 800-9510
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $1,946
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,805

    The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments

    777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 230-5194
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1276

    1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 419-5391
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,838
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,838

    Solhaus Apartments & Tower

    2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (844) 628-5352
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.