Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Season's Market in Woodbury, MN - Page 11

23,960 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583

    Charlton Park

    100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (866) 993-3678
  2. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,125

    Georgetown Park of Bloomington

    8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (952) 977-8302
  3. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,865

    Flux Apartments

    2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 287-5291
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546

    Cottage Villas of Arden Hills

    3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 363-7440
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $2,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $2,040
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hub Minneapolis

    311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 661-4363
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,174

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  7. 1 BED
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,092
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,150

    Lakeside Flats

    16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (651) 400-2673
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Plus Fees

    Lowa46

    4621 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7595
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693

    Pivot Apartments

    455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 370-8110
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Plus Fees

    Gray Stone Flats

    2390 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112
    (763) 363-6489
  11. STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  12. STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,944

    The Whitley

    460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 275-9939
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646

    Sawyer Apartments

    338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-2872
  14. Price Drop. $761 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $2,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,556
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,702

    Springs at Lake Elmo

    9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 413-6521
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Plus Fees

    Emrik SV

    4043 Chatsworth St N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7737
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    3 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668

    The Mason

    2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 206-8181
  17. 1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,620
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Sono

    400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
    (612) 778-3750
  18. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,511
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,671

    Springs at Willowbrooke

    7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8203
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    3 BEDS
    $4,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795

    The Reeve Lakeside

    4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-1572
  21. Price Drop. $284 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  22. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153

    Maison Green

    4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424
    (256) 472-5816
  23. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,398

    Arris Blaine

    9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
    (612) 429-4651
  24. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Plus Fees

    Beck46

    4020 Nawadaha Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 294-8768
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Aloma

    4066 Lexington Ave N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (844) 758-0268
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209

    The Albert

    2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8408
  28. STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,560
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,749

    Willow Creek

    135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-4488
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,526

    Eden Park Apartments

    6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (833) 479-1889
  30. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,858

    Eagle Pointe Apartments

    2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3163
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.