Apartments for Rent near City Place in Woodbury, MN - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,364 - $1,874Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,874
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,189Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,189
Carriage Oaks Apartments
12373 Oak Park Blvd NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,999+
Berkshire of Burnsville
13901 Echo Park Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,499+
Brookgreen Townhomes
1496 Pebble Trl, River Falls, WI 54022 -
|Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$835+1 BED$925+
Best Apartments
2006-2008 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,775- 12 Month Lease
430 Mendota
430 Mendota Rd, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$982+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,395+
Nico East
1725 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,950+
One Ten Grant
110 W Grant St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,295+
Alden Pond
3300 Alden Pond Ln, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,789+
Crown Villa Apartments
7260 Guider Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$9,794+Base Rent$1,751 - $16,552Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $9,794
365 Nicollet
365 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
The Willows Apartments
6232 65th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,000+
Laurel Village
1254 Hennepin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
White Bear Royal
3675 Highland Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$990 - $1,490Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,490- 1 Month Lease
Sibley Park
211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,430+
Four Seasons Villa
3601-3651 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,600+
New Boston Square
2015 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$795+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+
Stevens Community Apartments
128 E 18th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenfield Estates
7635 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$5,187+4 BEDS$5,341+
Marquette Place
1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$899 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Colfax Villas I
3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ponds of Edina
7700 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Elysian
711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$965 - $1,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,845- 12 Month Lease
Five15 on the Park
515 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399Base Rent$1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399- 12 Month Lease
Gopher Commons 1701
1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+
SummerHouse of Bloomington
9850 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,400- 12 Month Lease
The River House
1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$1,565 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,733
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,354+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$1,028 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,659- 12 Month Lease
The Central
3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,351 - $2,611Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,143
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$5,095+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,894Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,513
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,895+
PURE Lowry
2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414