Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near City Place in Woodbury, MN - Page 17

24,029 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Point of America Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383
    - 12 Month Lease

    Point of America Apartments

    7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 441-3515
  2. 1 BED
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,115
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    5544/5301 Chicago Ave S

    5544 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417
    (612) 255-4290
  3. STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439

    Arrive 4301

    4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5506
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Twin Lakes Apartments

    4259 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (952) 254-3045
  5. STUDIO
    $1,001
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$846
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,001

    265 Dayton Ave S

    265 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 395-4271
  6. STUDIO
    $1,054
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,054

    1325 West 27th St

    1325 W 27th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 350-1076
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545

    1776 St. Clair Ave

    1776 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (952) 206-8782
  8. 3 BEDS
    $2,322
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,322
    - 12 Month Lease

    Windfield Estates

    10160 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (612) 284-8443
  9. 1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,414
    - 12 Month Lease

    1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown

    1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 615-8025
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,415

    1700/10 Johnson St

    1710 Johnson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (952) 230-7302
  11. 1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fulton Terrace

    2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-7442
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $925
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $975
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Villa Apartments

    1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-7683
  13. STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $965
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,120

    2009 Bryant Ave S

    2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (952) 206-7699
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    3305 Hennepin Ave S

    3305 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 217-3684
  15. STUDIO
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studios at 7 Corners

    1414 S 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (763) 363-7028
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804

    Tralee Terrace Apartments

    9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (651) 409-3723
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $1,735
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,740
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at Malcolm Yards

    505 SE Malcolm Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 372-7618
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453

    Brewster Place

    1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 504-3658
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153

    Adrian Place

    1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 565-9576
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563

    Silver Bell Apartments

    2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 977-8569
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,499

    Edina Manor Apartments

    5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439
    (651) 372-8114
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.