Apartments for Rent near City Centre East in Woodbury, MN - Page 6
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029Base Rent$1,029Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,029
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,178+
Lumos Apartments
2826 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$2,075+
Odie Apartments
607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974
The Archive
110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,864+
The Pitch Apartments
427 N Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,395
Rye Apartments
21401 Dushane Pky, Farmington, MN 55024 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,076+
Aura Age 55 Plus Active Community
6000 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646
Oaks Pentagon Village
4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,687 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,815
Livery Modern Apartments
5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,350 - $4,425Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,993
The Grand Mill District
313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893- 12 Month Lease
Millennium at West End
5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882- 12 Month Lease
International Village Apartments
201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
-
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,350+
Platform Apartments
747 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153
Variant
315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,350+
JACK PINE PLACE APARTMENTS
14672 N Finale Ave, Hugo, MN 55038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,463Base Rent$1,310 - $1,590Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,543- 12 Month Lease
Northlake Lofts
18400 Orchard Trl, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650- 12 Month Lease
NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)
6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,365+
1010 Lofts
1010 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Villas at Pleasant Ave - 55+
12650 Pleasant Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Humboldt Senior 55+ Apartments
508 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,829+
Bren Road Station 55+ Apartments
11001 Bren Rd E, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,514+
The Legends of Columbia Heights 55+ Living
3700 Huset Pky, Columbia Heights, MN 55421 -
|
-
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arden Flats
1290 County Road F W, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,682+
Viking Lakes Residences
710 Vikings Pky, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,875+
Ives of Inver Grove
7025 Agate Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Rent Special|
-
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,905+
Jax Apartments
2333 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,295+Base Rent$999 - $1,669Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684
LaSalle Apartments
36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,095Base Rent$1,095 - $1,175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,175- 12 Month Lease
Rose Park Commons
1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,499+
Brookgreen Townhomes
1496 Pebble Trl, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eagan Heights Apartments
3345 Sherman Ct, Eagan, MN 55121