Apartments for Rent near City Centre East in Woodbury, MN - Page 10
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
-
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,740+4 BEDS$2,000+
University Falls Apartments
215 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,725+
Northview Commons Apartments
1230 Cheri Ln NE, Fridley, MN 55421 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$1,785 - $7,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $4,995
NIC on 5th
465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,386Base Rent$1,350 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,541
The Grove of White Bear Lake
1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,600
Park Avenue Apartments
1480 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,062
Talus Apartment Homes
3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,236Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $3,267
Ellipse on Excelsior and E2
3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+
Maple Ridge Apartment Homes
1695 County Road D E, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,835Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Rice Creek Townhouses
1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
New Orleans Court Apartments and Townhomes
50 W 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,705 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,283
7west
1800 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,757 - $6,535Required Monthly Fees$24Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,379
Verge
3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,624
Beach South at the Lake
4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$9,799+
Nordhaus Apartment Homes
309-315 1st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715
Windsor South Apartments
2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,125
Georgetown Park of Bloomington
8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
Brook Avenue Housing Cooperative
1220 Brook Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,252+
Rya Apartments
6400 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853
Gatsby Apartments
1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693
Pivot Apartments
455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,967+
Gray Stone Flats
2390 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,024+
Cedar Green
1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,823
Springs at Lakeville
17400 Glacier Way, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,460+
Lexington Lofts Apartment Community
9001 Griggs Ave, Lexington, MN 55014 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $761 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,453+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,651
Springs at Lake Elmo
9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042