Apartments for Rent near Carver Lake Retail Center in Woodbury, MN - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,345+
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,885+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,889+
Carbon31
8100 31st Ave, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,382Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870
The Espen Residences
3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,221Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,256- 12 Month Lease
Lake Isabel Flats
412 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195
Bentley Village
9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,077Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,635
Wicklowe Apartments
14211 Akron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,275+
The Emery Apartments
310 3rd St, Farmington, MN 55024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,317Base Rent$2,312Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317- 12 Month Lease
Balsam on Broadway
540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,055+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065
Oberon
1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,925Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280
Woodhelm Townhomes
11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Argenta Townhomes
7398 Arch Way, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$945+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,830+
Ames Lake Neighborhood
1144 Barclay St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ridgebrook Apartments
5840 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219Base Rent$1,219 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049- 12 Month Lease
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$995 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,971- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Green Apartments
14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Discounts
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,260
Hyacinth Apartments
55 Hyacinth Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$999 - $1,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,399
Commerce Building Apartments
10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Lake George Lofts
137 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,300+
Redwood Estates
9950 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,065+
Golden Aspen Flats
10200 Goldenrod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $4,454
Nuvelo at Parkside
6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124