Apartments for Rent near White Bear Shopping Center in White Bear Lake, MN - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,516+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,018Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,686
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744Base Rent$1,689 - $2,228Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $1,864
Terra Residences
16101 N 99th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211
Risor of Bloomington 55+
8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,323 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,645
Springs at Willowbrooke
7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Price Drop. $284 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,651 - $7,275Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,547
Aster
3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944- 12 Month Lease
The Edison at Woodbury
326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129Base Rent$2,129 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $2,466
Risor of St. Louis Park - Active Adult 55+
3510 Beltline Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,557
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160Base Rent$1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728Base Rent$1,728Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728- 12 Month Lease
Callisto Commons
6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
Lilia
871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394Base Rent$1,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,784
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,613Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,640- 12 Month Lease
Avana Maple Grove
9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,726
Eden Park Apartments
6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,555Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,874
Park Pointe
1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,575
Cherry Court Apartments
2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,820+
Montreal Courts
396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,530 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,497
Vicksburg Village
15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,590
The Flats at Cedar Grove
3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,604+
Bass Lake Hills Townhomes
5814 Teakwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,800+
Camelot Square Living
11501-11659 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
-
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,143+
CE Living
2410 W University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,407Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,101
5 Central
20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,168
Marbella on Dean
3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $605 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,248+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Northview Commons Apartments
1230 Cheri Ln NE, Fridley, MN 55421 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,485Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,343
Plymouth Square
15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $665 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,800 - $7,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $4,995
NIC on 5th
465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,162
Talus Apartment Homes
3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,140 - $3,740Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,924
Era on Excelsior
6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426