Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunrise in White Bear Lake, MN - Page 6

25,290 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893
    - 12 Month Lease

    Millennium at West End

    5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 496-6165
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319
    - 12 Month Lease

    Uptown Square Apartments

    2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7739
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  4. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,402
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,246

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  5. Price Drop. $155 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322

    Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences

    3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (612) 260-7243
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,345
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $3,263

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $4,267

    Wren on the Creek

    10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 230-0753
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,476+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $6,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,682

    Junction Flats

    643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6503
  9. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $3,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $4,043

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  10. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,398+
    3 BEDS
    $6,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $6,798

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    International Village Apartments

    201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (763) 363-5450
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013

    Audenn Apartments

    10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (952) 230-2288
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Trails Edge of Maplewood

    3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-3138
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153

    Variant

    315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (855) 942-5829
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,480
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,368

    The Fairways at Edinburgh

    8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4688
  17. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,145
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,588

    Daymark Uptown

    1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-1556
  18. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079

    Stone Grove Apartments

    2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (833) 933-3862
  19. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Street Dwelling

    410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 230-1267
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-5706
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.