Apartments for Rent near Lafayette Square in West Saint Paul, MN - Page 9
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Discounts
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
Everlake Apartments
2615 E 29th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707
Arris Lakeville
10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580Base Rent$1,580 - $1,952Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $1,708
Liffey on Snelling
304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,345+
Townline Apartments
10950 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,104+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,065+
Golden Aspen Flats
10200 Goldenrod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Lake George Lofts
137 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,382Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870
The Espen Residences
3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,221Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,256- 12 Month Lease
Lake Isabel Flats
412 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195
Bentley Village
9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,700
The Blakeley
1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,077Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,635
Wicklowe Apartments
14211 Akron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,275+
The Emery Apartments
310 3rd St, Farmington, MN 55024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,317Base Rent$2,312Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317- 12 Month Lease
Balsam on Broadway
540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,055+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065
Oberon
1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,925Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280
Woodhelm Townhomes
11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Argenta Townhomes
7398 Arch Way, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$945+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,830+
Ames Lake Neighborhood
1144 Barclay St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189Base Rent$1,189 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049- 12 Month Lease
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$950 - $1,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,399
Commerce Building Apartments
10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$995 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,251Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+2 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401