Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lafayette Square in West Saint Paul, MN - Page 11

26,032 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,945

    Flux Apartments

    2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 287-5291
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546

    Cottage Villas of Arden Hills

    3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 363-7440
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $2,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $2,040
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hub Minneapolis

    311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 661-4363
  4. STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,733
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,218

    Ironwood

    8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428
    (763) 363-6654
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,174

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  6. 1 BED
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,092
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,150

    Lakeside Flats

    16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (651) 400-2673
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,764
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living

    1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
    (651) 370-8176
  8. Price Drop. $197 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Plus Fees

    Harper

    150 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 504-8284
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,498+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,893

    Gatsby Apartments

    1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (952) 977-8365
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Plus Fees

    Lowa46

    4621 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7595
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Plus Fees

    Gray Stone Flats

    2390 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112
    (763) 363-6489
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  13. Price Drop. $259 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,823

    Springs at Lakeville

    17400 Glacier Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0304
  14. STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,363
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,903

    The Whitley

    460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 275-9939
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646

    Sawyer Apartments

    338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-2872
  16. Price Drop. $761 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $2,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,466
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,612

    Springs at Lake Elmo

    9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 413-6521
  17. Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Isaac Apartments

    2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (612) 887-9051
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    3 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668

    The Mason

    2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 206-8181
  19. 1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,620
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Sono

    400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
    (612) 778-3750
  20. 1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211

    Risor of Bloomington 55+

    8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (763) 363-6404
  21. STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,705

    The Yards

    205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
    (715) 603-6069
  22. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,511
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,671

    Springs at Willowbrooke

    7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8203
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    3 BEDS
    $4,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795

    The Reeve Lakeside

    4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-1572
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.