Apartments for Rent near Hoffman Corners Retail in Vadnais Heights, MN - Page 17
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
-
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
Highland Village Apartments
845 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,280+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Ephesians at Lexington
8927 Syndicate Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$792+3 BEDS$682+Base Rent$589 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$632 - $1,993- 12 Month Lease
The Arrow Apartments
117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750
Lilium Apartments and Centennial Place
706 9th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The BLVD Apartments
7015 Brooklyn Blvd, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,702+
Cedarview Commons
2376 Ariel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$8003419 Nicollet Avenue
3419 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,274The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,303
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563
Silver Bell Apartments
2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,053+Base Rent$925 - $1,065Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,083
Uptown West
3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453
Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950
Gaar Scott Historic Lofts
614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153
Adrian Place
1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383- 12 Month Lease
Point of America Apartments
7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,450+
Holiday Acres Apartments
1762 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,384
Mallard Ridge
13301 Maple Knoll Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,135 - $4,105Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,844
Willow Pond
11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,575+
Heritage Hills
3901-3909 Heritage Hills Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,795+
BRIARCLIFF APARTMENTS
115 East Ave, Mahtomedi, MN 55115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Tiki Apartments
1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$955 - $1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,370
Lynn Court
4350 124th St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,752Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,752- 12 Month Lease
Aquarius Apartments
2425 County Road C2 W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,199+
McCarron's Apartments
166 McCarrons Blvd N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068Base Rent$1,025 - $1,175Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,218
The Concord
1240 Bryant Ave, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Schurmeier Lofts
328-330 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$925
George & Stevens Apartments
133 Stevens St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107