Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hoffman Corners Retail in Vadnais Heights, MN - Page 12

25,752 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,805
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center

    700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (651) 370-8864
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403

    Charlton Place

    110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 565-6509
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,183

    Marbella on Dean

    3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 314-6703
  4. STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  5. 1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,343

    Plymouth Square

    15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 310-3384
  6. STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $7,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $5,335

    NIC on 5th

    465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (833) 950-2040
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,067

    Talus Apartment Homes

    3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 710-3229
  8. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rice Creek Townhouses

    1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 324-9713
  9. 1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $6,535
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $5,789

    Verge

    3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 429-3717
  10. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798

    Vue Apartment Homes

    415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 447-6726
  11. 1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,619

    Beach South at the Lake

    4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (952) 230-3942
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715

    Windsor South Apartments

    2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 255-4436
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621
    - 6 Month Lease

    Sumter Green Apartments

    3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5344
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469

    Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments

    2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (763) 363-1848
  15. STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grain Belt

    1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-5239
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216

    Anchor View Apartments

    2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4323
  17. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stoneridge

    2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5498
  18. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,875

    Flux Apartments

    2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 287-5291
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,042+
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $2,182
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,042 - $2,128

    Grand Pre East

    215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (651) 410-1835
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,607

    5 Central

    20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369
    (833) 693-3146
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edison at Woodbury

    326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 571-9707
  23. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Plus Fees

    Lowa46

    4621 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7595
  24. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435

    Auburn Townhomes

    601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0815
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.