Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stillwater Marketplace in Stillwater, MN - Page 12

17,488 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,800

    Hiawatha Flats

    3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7101
  2. STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,795

    Pondview Apartments

    2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (612) 778-3448
  3. STUDIO
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Arms

    224 Smith Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (612) 255-6728
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $792+
    3 BEDS
    $682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$589 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$632 - $1,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Arrow Apartments

    117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8751
  5. Building Photo - Harken
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Harken

    2260 Bohland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (612) 260-9962
  6. 1 BED
    $1,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $975
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,130

    1910 1st Ave S

    1910 1st Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 370-8444
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $925
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $975
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Villa Apartments

    1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-7683
  8. 1 BED
    $1,994
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,269

    The Riverwood

    1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-3989
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804

    Tralee Terrace Apartments

    9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (651) 409-3723
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $5,410
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,864

    Lowertown Lofts

    240 E 5th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (612) 778-2615
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,353

    Priscilla Standish Apartments

    2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 386-3185
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563

    Silver Bell Apartments

    2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 977-8569
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,354
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354

    2626 Fremont Ave S

    2626 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-1946
  14. STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $965
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,120

    2009 Bryant Ave S

    2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (952) 206-7699
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,349
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349

    Alpine Apartments

    219 3rd Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    (651) 758-4366
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $1,389
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,393

    Apache Manor Apartments

    3817 Macalaster Dr NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (651) 650-3181
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453

    Brewster Place

    1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 504-3658
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071+
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,241
    - 12 Month Lease

    Belmont Apartments

    1000 Franklin Ave W, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 370-8130
  19. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950

    Gaar Scott Historic Lofts

    614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (651) 370-8867
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.