Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 5th Ave Plaza in South Saint Paul, MN - Page 8

25,522 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $5,187+
    4 BEDS
    $5,341+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Marquette Place

    1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-7229
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colfax Villas I

    3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
    (651) 370-8581
  3. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    4 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Elysian

    711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-6670
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    The River House

    1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150
    (855) 490-8297
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,189
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $1,239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,239

    Second St. Station

    1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-5679
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049
    - 12 Month Lease

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 504-7006
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1276

    1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 419-5391
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,399

    Commerce Building Apartments

    10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 301-7305
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,838
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,838

    Solhaus Apartments & Tower

    2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (844) 628-5352
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725

    The Flats at West End

    5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 568-0489
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254
    - 12 Month Lease

    Century Oaks Apartments

    1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 504-1229
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,251
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834

    The Penfield

    101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (715) 553-5119
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Plus Fees

    Mill & Main

    501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8271
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835
    - 1 Month Lease

    Phoenix North Loop

    915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 429-3839
  15. Price Drop. $216 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Plus Fees

    Axon Green

    3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 255-6500
  16. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,181
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,370

    Track 29 Apartments

    2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 887-9043
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,578

    The Landings at Silver Lake Village

    2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-5095
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,180

    Creekside Apartments

    200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-6408
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees

    The Marshall

    1011 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-4129
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,016
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Green Apartments

    14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4999
  21. 1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $14,796
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $14,818

    Avana Addison

    935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 900-5588
  22. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    3 BEDS
    $3,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $7,455
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,914

    Central Park West

    1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-4971
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.