Apartments for Rent near Gramsie Square in Shoreview, MN - Page 17
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
-
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
Highland Village Apartments
845 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,280+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Ephesians at Lexington
8927 Syndicate Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$792+3 BEDS$682+Base Rent$589 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$632 - $1,993- 12 Month Lease
The Arrow Apartments
117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750
Lilium Apartments and Centennial Place
706 9th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The BLVD Apartments
7015 Brooklyn Blvd, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,702+
Cedarview Commons
2376 Ariel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383- 12 Month LeasePoint of America Apartments
7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030Highland Lane Apartments
907-919 St Paul Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220Base Rent$1,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,220- 12 Month Lease
Twin Lakes Apartments
4259 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,745+
PEARLWOOD ESTATES
1860 52nd St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,745Base Rent$1,745 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $1,775- 6 Month Lease
Park Place Apartments in Burnsville
301 Burnsville Pky E, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Schurmeier Lofts
328-330 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,400+
Holiday Acres Apartments
1762 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,384
Mallard Ridge
13301 Maple Knoll Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$955 - $1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,370
Lynn Court
4350 124th St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,135 - $4,270Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,874
Willow Pond
11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$925
George & Stevens Apartments
133 Stevens St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,575+
Heritage Hills
3901-3909 Heritage Hills Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Tiki Apartments
1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,487Base Rent$1,465Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,487- 12 Month Lease
Windfield Estates
10160 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,643+
Crown Ridge Apartments
11367 Fairfield Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945Base Rent$895 - $925Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$945 - $975- 12 Month Lease
The Villa Apartments
1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$2,000 - $5,070Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,444
The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804
Tralee Terrace Apartments
9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,055Base Rent$2,055 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Montcalm Apartments
535 S Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,900
Linnet Circle Apartments
10385 Linnet Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,353
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563
Silver Bell Apartments
2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010Base Rent$855Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010
2009 Bryant Ave S
2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,199+
McCarron's Apartments
166 McCarrons Blvd N, Roseville, MN 55113