Apartments for Rent near Sand Square in Savage, MN - Page 17
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,393+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,393 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950
Gaar Scott Historic Lofts
614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160Base Rent$1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160- 12 Month Lease
1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown
1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,775+
Galtier Towers
172 E 6th St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149Base Rent$1,149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149
Garden Gates
6390-6402 Douglas Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Thornton Place Apartments
810 SE Thornton St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153
Adrian Place
1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$925 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,545- 12 Month Lease
Studios at 7 Corners
1414 S 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Gables Apartments
9741 Grand Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,635+
Riva Ridge Apartments
1224 Shakopee Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,175+
Stadium Village Apartments
1015 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105Base Rent$950 - $1,009Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,164
2310 Harriet Ave S
2310-2312 Harriet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,705 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,202
Cityscape
5707 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383- 12 Month Lease
Point of America Apartments
7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
Highland Lane Apartments
907-919 St Paul Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220Base Rent$1,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,220- 12 Month Lease
Twin Lakes Apartments
4259 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,745+
PEARLWOOD ESTATES
1860 52nd St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,745Base Rent$1,745 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $1,775- 6 Month Lease
Park Place Apartments in Burnsville
301 Burnsville Pky E, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Schurmeier Lofts
328-330 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,505Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505
2300 Aldrich Ave S
2300 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,400+
Holiday Acres Apartments
1762 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,339+
Marion Apartments
1650 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499
Edina Manor Apartments
5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,324+
Bass Lake Crossing
5601 Quebec Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,539
Minnehaha Manor
6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,479Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,479
Arrive 4301
4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,789
Park Towers
4820 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950
Fountainhead
7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Virginia Apartments
149 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,995+
River Ridge Apartments
12911 County Road 5, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$903Base Rent$899Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$903
214 Place Apartments
214 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,208
Stoneleigh at the Reserve
5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,660 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,189
Regency Woods
2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305