Apartments for Rent near Sand Square in Savage, MN - Page 15
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,569
Granite Place-1011-11013
11011-11013 Anderson Lakes Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Golden Valley Greenway
2701 Brunswick Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,460
Central Village Apartments
2510-2514 E 7th Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,515- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,629
Courtwood Village 2
17088 Adelmann St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,489- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595- 12 Month Lease
The Oaks of Lakeville
20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$3,650+
Acclaim of Woodbury – Modern Living, Thoughtfully Designed
10108 Sunbird Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216
Anchor View Apartments
2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,249 - $1,325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,325
Century Ridge
89 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+
Park West Apartments
1427 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,778- 12 Month Lease
Hillcrest Place Apartments
165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
Brook Avenue Housing Cooperative
1220 Brook Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,250
The Uptown Apartments
233 S Olive St, Waconia, MN 55387 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
Richland Court Apartments
1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+
Canary Hill Apartments
1247 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,560- 12 Month Lease
Lake Cove Village
5335-5365 Audobon Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,725+
Harbor District Apartments
2360 Commerce Blvd, Mound, MN 55364 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$985 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,795
Pondview Apartments
2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,150+
Sylvan Townhomes
2650-2728 Sylvan St, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,814- 12 Month Lease
The Drover
161 Concord Exchange, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,325+
Silver Oaks Court Apartments
2657 Rice Creek Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$675+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,050+
Copenhagen Enterprises
26 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,245
The 85 at Midland Terrace
3585 Owasso St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$925Base Rent$925 - $975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $975- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Arms
224 Smith Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$900 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,350- 1 Month Lease
Princeton Place
461 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,875+
Lyndale Plaza Apartments
6401 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Place
1721 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,546+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546
Mission Lofts
1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147Base Rent$1,125Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147
Queen Terrace Apartments
6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423