Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sand Square in Savage, MN - Page 10

24,756 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525

    The Shale

    4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (952) 206-7757
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,399

    Commerce Building Apartments

    10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 301-7305
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,113

    The Sixton

    1601 Harvest Ln, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (651) 650-4201
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707

    Arris Lakeville

    10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0911
  5. STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,221
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,256
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Isabel Flats

    412 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033
    (651) 371-4064
  6. 1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $3,458
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,213

    Devonshire Apartments

    10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (855) 906-3509
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1276

    1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 419-5391
  8. 1 BED
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bryn

    2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-5127
  9. 2 BEDS
    $3,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460

    Quayside Wayzata

    350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 522-5343
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715

    Windsor South Apartments

    2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 255-4436
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,710
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $3,148

    Siena Apartment Homes

    6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (952) 230-7760
  12. Price Drop. $588 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,576+
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $3,431+
    3 BEDS
    $4,527+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vintage on Selby

    1555 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 661-4523
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $3,218
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,224

    The Island Residences

    501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (833) 609-3590
  14. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,175

    Georgetown Park of Bloomington

    8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (952) 977-8302
  15. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,865

    Flux Apartments

    2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 287-5291
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $2,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $2,040
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hub Minneapolis

    311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 661-4363
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703

    Victoria Flats

    1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386
    (952) 314-7427
  18. Price Drop. $197 Off
    STUDIO - 2 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Harper

    150 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 504-8284
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853

    Gatsby Apartments

    1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (952) 977-8365
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Plus Fees

    Lowa46

    4621 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7595
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693

    Pivot Apartments

    455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 370-8110
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,914

    Springs at McKnight Lake

    3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 260-6183
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646

    Sawyer Apartments

    338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-2872
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.