Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near St. Paul Plaza in Saint Paul, MN - Page 14

27,057 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heatherwood Apartments | MODERNIZED LIVING

    96 Emerson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-4152
  2. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,541

    The Grove of White Bear Lake

    1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (651) 356-6453
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,459
    - 12 Month Lease

    Melrose Gates

    6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (952) 222-0159
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oaks of Lakeville

    20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0370
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489
    - 12 Month Lease

    H2 Flats

    2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112
    (612) 662-9797
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795

    The Reeve Lakeside

    4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-1572
  7. 1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216

    Anchor View Apartments

    2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4323
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,325

    Century Ridge

    89 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4215
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,258+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillcrest Place Apartments

    165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (763) 363-1716
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,565
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fourth Street Co-op Apartments

    1227 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 778-2661
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693

    Pivot Apartments

    455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 370-8110
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575

    Cherry Court Apartments

    2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (612) 778-4709
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715

    Windsor South Apartments

    2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 255-4436
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Richland Court Apartments

    1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6040
  15. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,528

    Authentix Lakeville

    11656 207th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 243-3048
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911

    Oaks Union Depot

    244 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-5856
  17. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Plus Fees

    Remington Cove I

    15430 Founders Ln, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (952) 260-6255
  18. Price Drop. $218 Off
    STUDIO
    $917+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Plus Fees

    Loring Park

    1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 255-7838
  19. 2 BEDS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fox Forest

    1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-7003
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.